MERCK-Heinerman Ergebnisse Einzelstarter 2017

Filter    
Platz Athlet Verein Start-
nr.
Finish AK-
Platz
Altersklasse Splitzeiten AK-
Platz
Ges.
Split
Urkunde
1 DONNELLY, SEAN DSW 12 DARMSTADT 2 02:07:08.500 1 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:17:59.600
01:11:14.700
00:37:54.200
1
1
1
1
1
2
Urkunde
2 SCHUSTER, PAUL TUS GRIESHEIM 1 02:08:49.000 1 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:18:00.300
01:14:12.200
00:36:36.500
1
1
1
2
2
1
Urkunde
3 SCHMOLL, DANIEL REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 3 02:16:53.200 1 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:19:01.200
01:19:05.900
00:38:46.100
2
1
1
4
4
4
Urkunde
4 JUNG, ANDREAS HEIDENHEIMER SB 1846 295 02:18:04.000 2 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:20:28.100
01:18:20.300
00:39:15.600
2
2
2
6
3
6
Urkunde
5 MARTINEK, TOMAS EASYGORUN 157 02:21:37.500 2 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:18:55.400
01:21:46.800
00:40:55.300
1
3
5
3
10
13
Urkunde
6 WEINMANN, UDO TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 11 02:22:16.100 1 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:20:32.500
01:20:03.700
00:41:39.900
1
1
1
7
5
17
Urkunde
7 RUPP, STEFFEN 3Defacto Team ASC DARMSTADT 5 02:22:42.400 3 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:21:35.100
01:21:42.900
00:39:24.400
5
3
3
14
9
7
Urkunde
8 WOOG, DAVID LC BINGEN 4 02:22:51.200 2 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:21:32.200
01:22:23.400
00:38:55.600
2
3
2
13
14
5
Urkunde
9 Braun, Lucas TUS GRIESHEIM TRIATHLON 474 02:24:13.500 1 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:20:37.400
01:25:03.800
00:38:32.300
1
1
1
10
23
3
Urkunde
10 PITTICH, DANIEL TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT2017224 463 02:24:42.400 3 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:22:02.600
01:22:04.900
00:40:34.900
3
4
4
17
12
11
Urkunde
11 KAPPES, ERIC ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 464 02:27:07.000 1 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:22:07.500
01:22:07.600
00:42:51.900
1
1
1
19
13
23
Urkunde
12 TRAUTMANN, ALEXANDER KSV REICHELSHEIM 405 02:27:39.400 4 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:25:29.000
01:21:05.100
00:41:05.300
12
2
6
53
8
14
Urkunde
13 POETSCH, LEONIE REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 6 02:28:59.500 1 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:20:18.300
01:27:20.200
00:41:21.000
1
1
1
5
33
15
Urkunde
14 STÜCHER, MATTHIAS TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 317 02:29:22.300 4 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:25:00.200
01:24:55.800
00:39:26.300
8
5
4
45
21
8
Urkunde
15 SCHULTEIS, PETER TUS GRIESHEIM 213 02:29:46.200 2 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:22:20.000
01:24:06.000
00:43:20.200
3
4
5
23
17
30
Urkunde
16 SCHEBELA, BJÖRN TRI CITY DARMSTADT 60 02:30:04.200 5 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:23:13.500
01:25:01.000
00:41:49.700
6
6
5
29
22
20
Urkunde
17 ESTRADA, JESUS ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 181 02:31:03.000 5 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:22:54.000
01:27:58.400
00:40:10.600
5
7
2
26
40
9
Urkunde
18 GÜNDOGAN, SERHAD TUS GRIESHEIM 74 02:31:06.500 1 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:21:36.400
01:26:35.800
00:42:54.300
2
2
2
15
30
27
Urkunde
19 ERICH, KEUCHEN ALV MAINZ 371 02:31:15.200 3 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:14.500
01:20:11.800
00:41:48.900
20
2
2
123
6
19
Urkunde
20 HOFFMANN, HOLGER SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 235 02:32:02.400 4 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:22:22.100
01:26:47.900
00:42:52.400
4
8
3
25
32
24
Urkunde
21 ZOCHOLL, UWE GUILTY76 RACING/BRUEGELMA 337 02:32:59.500 2 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:20:36.100
01:23:42.100
00:48:41.300
1
1
9
9
16
98
Urkunde
22 EISEL, FELIX Team Tofu 471 02:33:28.200 3 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:25:22.200
01:27:23.300
00:40:42.700
3
5
3
51
35
12
Urkunde
23 Gerß, Lisa Triathlon- Team Giessen e.V 20 02:33:42.600 1 AK1 20-24J Frauen 00:22:15.500
01:28:57.000
00:42:30.100
1
2
1
22
46
22
Urkunde
24 KUNKELMANN, CHRISTIAN algemarin Team SV Traisa 8 02:33:44.000 6 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:24:55.400
01:28:15.200
00:40:33.400
10
8
3
41
41
10
Urkunde
25 SONNDAG, DOMINIK ALV MAINZ 379 02:34:27.000 7 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:00:00.000
01:51:22.500
00:43:04.500

39
8

315
28
Urkunde
26 STAHN, CARSTEN TRI TEAM SABINEundJONAS 363 02:34:39.400 5 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:27:58.200
01:22:30.400
00:44:10.800
16
3
6
104
15
37
Urkunde
27 WEBER, FLORIAN ALV MAINZ 376 02:35:05.300 4 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:29:04.200
01:20:45.200
00:45:15.900
7
2
5
119
7
49
Urkunde
28 LORKE, FRANK TVB 09 391 02:35:06.000 8 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:22:20.500
01:31:09.600
00:41:35.900
4
11
7
24
64
16
Urkunde
29 ULLRICH, MICHAEL KSV REICHELSHEIM 57 02:35:31.100 3 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:25:13.600
01:28:35.600
00:41:41.900
3
4
1
50
44
18
Urkunde
30 DEISSENROTH, LEIGH   267 02:35:43.100 6 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:29:47.500
01:21:54.500
00:44:01.100
22
4
9
143
11
35
Urkunde
31 NEUROTH, DANIEL SF TRIA ROSSDORF 87 02:35:49.300 7 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:26:05.500
01:25:48.700
00:43:55.100
10
7
8
59
25
34
Urkunde
32 HUNDSDORF, ACHIM TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 84 02:36:01.500 1 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:23:20.400
01:26:12.100
00:46:29.000
1
1
1
30
27
70
Urkunde
33 MICHEL, OLIVER TSV KATZWANG 05 151 02:36:23.400 6 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:27:20.500
01:26:08.700
00:42:54.200
14
6
4
86
26
26
Urkunde
34 ACKERMANN, KAY ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 343 02:36:37.600 2 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:24:32.400
01:26:34.100
00:45:31.100
2
2
2
36
29
55
Urkunde
35 NINTSCHEW, ALEXANDER BSG MERCK / SF TRIA ROßDO 231 02:37:33.100 2 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:22:14.500
01:31:29.800
00:43:48.800
2
10
3
21
70
32
Urkunde
36 BAUMGARTEN, JOCHEN ALGEMARIN SV TRAISA 82 02:38:18.100 3 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:25:58.600
01:26:27.900
00:45:51.600
6
3
9
57
28
60
Urkunde
37 DREIHAHN, HOLGER SF Tria Rossdorf / ESOC Tri Club 12 02:38:21.100 4 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:25:10.000
01:27:46.400
00:45:24.700
5
4
8
49
37
52
Urkunde
38 SAUERZAPF, GREGOR ALV MAINZ / EQUIPERED 255 02:38:51.000 9 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:27:51.100
01:24:31.200
00:46:28.700
16
5
12
102
18
69
Urkunde
39 TRETNER, STEFAN ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 85 02:39:30.000 8 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:26:43.100
01:27:22.100
00:45:24.800
11
8
12
68
34
53
Urkunde
40 KLEIN, LUISA 3DEFACTO TEAM ASC DARMSTA 321 02:39:30.300 2 AK1 20-24J Frauen 00:24:53.200
01:28:16.200
00:46:20.900
2
1
2
40
42
66
Urkunde
41 CHRISTIANSEN, SASCHA ASC DARMSTADT 264 02:40:15.000 10 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:27:55.100
01:27:31.900
00:44:48.000
17
6
11
103
36
44
Urkunde
42 KIRCHENMAJER, STEFAN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 86 02:40:21.300 5 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:41.300
01:24:53.900
00:44:46.100
24
2
5
164
20
43
Urkunde
43 KLAB, OLIVER ALV MAINZ 370 02:40:26.600 11 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:23:26.100
01:32:49.200
00:44:11.300
7
16
9
31
90
38
Urkunde
44 Ziegler, TILL Kettenhunde 456 02:40:32.500 4 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:41.400
01:27:57.800
00:44:53.300
10
3
4
100
39
45
Urkunde
45 SIMON, SIEMIANOWSKI MERCK BSG 220 02:40:39.200 9 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:24:56.100
01:31:54.200
00:43:48.900
7
13
7
42
74
33
Urkunde
46 HERTARIC, SVEN TUS GRIESHEIM 155 02:40:56.200 6 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:26:28.500
01:28:28.600
00:45:59.100
8
6
10
65
43
61
Urkunde
47 ZIEGELMEIER, RALPH SC OBERURSEL 256 02:41:33.100 7 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:18.300
01:26:44.900
00:45:29.900
22
7
9
127
31
54
Urkunde
48 MEDER, MICHAEL ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 146 02:42:04.400 8 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:22:14.100
01:29:10.300
00:50:40.000
2
9
25
20
47
129
Urkunde
49 HERBERTZ, MARK   64 02:42:07.200 9 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:23:38.400
01:29:13.600
00:49:15.200
7
11
20
34
49
107
Urkunde
50 RECHEL, ALEXANDRA BSG SPARKASSE DAMSTADT 465 02:42:11.500 1 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:28:39.100
01:30:00.900
00:43:31.500
3
1
1
115
56
31
Urkunde
51 LANDSIEDEL, CHRIS TuS Griesheim 13 02:42:30.500 5 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:25:29.400
01:30:34.700
00:46:26.400
4
6
7
54
60
68
Urkunde
52 MARTENS, LARS HSV 409 02:42:35.300 10 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:28:01.400
01:29:10.800
00:45:23.100
17
10
8
106
48
51
Urkunde
53 HORNIG, SANDRA TV GROß-ZIMMERN 299 02:43:16.400 2 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:20:59.100
01:32:28.400
00:49:48.900
1
2
3
12
82
117
Urkunde
54 KRAUSE, STEFAN   92 02:43:27.000 7 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:27:26.600
01:29:17.800
00:46:42.600
9
7
12
90
51
73
Urkunde
55 GERTIG, MANFRED BSG MERCK/ SF TRIA ROßDOR 180 02:44:01.100 12 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:27:12.400
01:32:23.900
00:44:24.800
14
14
10
82
81
40
Urkunde
56 KLEMM, ULRIKE ALV MAINZ 387 02:44:21.200 1 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:26:56.300
01:31:08.100
00:46:16.800
1
1
1
72
63
65
Urkunde
57 KRETZSCHMAR, KAY FRIENDS OF SKINFIT DARMST 101 02:44:25.100 8 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:27:28.400
01:32:34.100
00:44:22.600
10
12
4
92
85
39
Urkunde
58 SPANKUS, MICHELE 3DEFACTO TEAM ASC DARMSTA 95 02:44:49.200 2 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:21:41.200
01:36:28.900
00:46:39.100
2
3
3
16
141
72
Urkunde
59 BEST, ALEXANDER   245 02:45:10.100 10 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:20:34.300
01:29:34.700
00:55:01.100
3
9
30
8
53
206
Urkunde
60 ECKERT, JÖRG SCHWELMER SC 1895 E.V. 237 02:45:13.400 11 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:29:44.000
01:32:20.400
00:43:09.000
21
15
6
142
80
29
Urkunde
61 REIß, MARCEL SIG KOBLENZ 450 02:45:22.400 6 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:33:11.500
01:25:48.500
00:46:22.400
13
4
6
239
24
67
Urkunde
62 PRATSCHKER, CAROLIN DSW DARMSTADT 386 02:45:45.400 3 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:24:43.000
01:33:51.300
00:47:11.100
3
2
4
38
105
80
Urkunde
63 THOMAE, MATTHIAS   88 02:45:46.100 5 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:25:27.600
01:30:19.400
00:49:59.100
4
5
11
52
58
120
Urkunde
64 LANDSEE, MATTHIAS   266 02:46:10.000 11 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:27:32.200
01:32:59.400
00:45:38.400
15
18
10
96
92
56
Urkunde
65 RIPPER, JOACHIM RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 61 02:46:13.300 2 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:26:58.100
01:31:12.300
00:48:02.900
3
2
2
73
65
90
Urkunde
66 PINEIRO, JUAN ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 192 02:46:15.400 12 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:30.600
01:29:47.500
00:46:57.300
25
13
15
136
54
76
Urkunde
67 WALLNER, STEFAN   214 02:46:29.200 9 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:24:49.100
01:33:42.200
00:47:57.900
3
18
13
39
100
86
Urkunde
68 HILDEBRAND, ALEXANDER ALV MAINZ 382 02:46:48.500 13 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:25:05.300
01:32:36.800
00:49:06.400
11
15
18
48
86
105
Urkunde
69 MÜLLER, SIMON SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 63 02:46:49.500 10 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:13.000
01:34:44.000
00:42:52.500
16
21
2
121
117
25
Urkunde
70 GERSTENSCHLÄGER, FRANK TSV MODAU 298 02:46:58.100 3 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:26:02.200
01:31:28.200
00:49:27.700
2
3
4
58
69
110
Urkunde
71 OSWALD, DIRK   244 02:47:18.600 12 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:27:44.100
01:34:40.100
00:44:54.400
16
21
11
101
114
46
Urkunde
72 GLÄNZEL, GUNNAR EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 31 02:47:38.000 6 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:32:29.500
01:30:30.500
00:44:38.000
17
6
3
215
59
41
Urkunde
73 TREUSCH, OLIVER TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 227 02:47:46.300 14 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:31:54.000
01:28:56.300
00:46:56.000
28
9
13
193
45
75
Urkunde
74 RIZZI, MATTEO ALV MAINZ 368 02:47:51.500 15 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:00:00.000
01:58:29.400
00:49:22.100

42
19

356
108
Urkunde
75 WIEGAND, RÜDIGER ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM / HEA 91 02:48:08.000 13 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:39.500
01:24:46.800
00:47:41.700
49
5
16
322
19
85
Urkunde
76 BODMER, CHRISTIAN TRICON WÖRTH 238 02:48:24.200 7 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:08.200
01:33:01.400
00:48:14.600
8
9
8
81
93
92
Urkunde
77 BICKELHAUPT, ANDRÉ KSV REICHELSHEIM 89 02:48:29.200 3 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:26:15.200
01:32:17.200
00:49:56.800
3
3
4
62
79
119
Urkunde
78 LEIF, DÖRING AUTO PETERS TEAM NIKAR HE 291 02:48:36.300 16 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:23:33.100
01:32:51.000
00:52:12.200
8
17
23
33
91
151
Urkunde
79 VOGEL, KAI ESOC TRI TEAM 306 02:48:45.000 14 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:16.000
01:32:43.500
00:46:45.500
21
17
14
125
88
74
Urkunde
80 BRÄUNIG, VITUS ALV MAINZ 385 02:48:57.300 7 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:32:16.200
01:34:23.900
00:42:17.200
11
7
4
204
110
21
Urkunde
81 DOLLT, MARKUS DJK FLÖRSHEIM 114 02:49:10.400 17 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:29:35.300
01:31:13.100
00:48:22.000
19
12
17
138
66
94
Urkunde
82 HAGEN, ANDREAS TSG WEINHEIM 129 02:49:41.300 11 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:28:11.000
01:33:29.500
00:48:00.800
13
17
14
107
97
89
Urkunde
83 JÜTTNER, KLAUS ALV MAINZ 215 02:49:45.200 12 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:33:48.200
01:30:37.900
00:45:19.100
38
8
7
257
61
50
Urkunde
84 KRAMER, BURKHARD ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 410 02:49:48.500 13 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:27:59.200
01:33:11.000
00:48:38.300
12
16
15
105
96
97
Urkunde
85 HENKER, RALF GUILTY76 RACING 328 02:49:58.400 15 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:27.200
01:30:08.100
00:50:23.100
23
14
24
134
57
125
Urkunde
86 LAUDAN, ALBERT EOSC OFFENBACH 170 02:50:03.400 16 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:31:49.500
01:29:31.700
00:48:42.200
31
12
18
190
52
99
Urkunde
87 KOENIG, FELIX   187 02:50:19.400 13 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:30:45.100
01:33:04.200
00:46:30.100
27
17
14
166
94
71
Urkunde
88 TILL HOFFMANN, TILL TV SEEHEIM 217 02:50:30.100 18 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:30:59.500
01:31:53.000
00:47:37.600
24
13
16
174
73
84
Urkunde
89 SCHMIDT, MICHAEL DZ BANK RUNNERS 115 02:50:59.500 17 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:31:50.100
01:34:14.900
00:44:54.500
32
20
7
191
107
47
Urkunde
90 WEITZEL, HOLGER TV HERGERSHAUSEN 34 02:51:17.400 18 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:33:29.400
01:32:02.100
00:45:45.900
38
15
11
248
76
58
Urkunde
91 HARZ, SUSANNE TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 51 02:51:30.200 3 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:30:55.000
01:32:31.200
00:48:04.000
8
3
2
170
84
91
Urkunde
92 MATZAT, LOTHAR ERSTER FRANKFURTER SC 21 02:51:44.600 19 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:27:06.200
01:36:11.100
00:48:27.300
13
23
17
80
138
95
Urkunde
93 WENDRICH, THOMAS OHLENBACHSCHWIMMER 37 02:52:22.200 14 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:51.300
01:32:46.900
00:49:44.000
20
14
20
145
89
113
Urkunde
94 BECKER, SEBASTIAN TUS GRIESHEIM 108 02:52:27.600 8 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:29:53.200
01:32:02.000
00:50:32.400
13
8
12
147
75
127
Urkunde
95 FIEBIG-KELLER, CLAUDIA TV HERGERSHAUSEN 66 02:52:29.000 1 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:27:02.000
01:36:36.300
00:48:50.700
2
1
1
76
147
102
Urkunde
96 SCHANZ, DIRK   30 02:52:46.100 15 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:28:44.200
01:34:46.900
00:49:15.000
14
22
16
116
119
106
Urkunde
97 FRIEDRICH, JENS TUS GRIESHEIM 314 02:52:55.100 14 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:26:50.400
01:35:18.000
00:50:46.700
13
24
17
71
125
132
Urkunde
98 ROMANO, NINO TRI TEAM TEVES 223 02:52:57.000 20 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:23:00.400
01:34:44.800
00:55:11.800
5
22
35
27
118
212
Urkunde
99 MANCHADO, ALVARO ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 375 02:53:04.000 19 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:24:34.400
01:29:13.900
00:59:15.700
9
10
37
37
50
275
Urkunde
100 BOHNERT, CHRISTOPH ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 461 02:53:11.400 4 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:27:31.000
01:36:43.400
00:48:57.000
5
6
3
95
150
103
Urkunde
101 KÖHLER, MATHIAS SCHNEIDHAIN 178 02:53:13.500 21 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:23:31.600
01:37:41.700
00:52:00.200
6
26
29
32
162
150
Urkunde
102 ELLER, TIM TEAM VERFALLENER GUTSCHEI 367 02:53:15.400 20 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:30:18.100
01:35:50.100
00:47:07.200
21
22
14
152
133
79
Urkunde
103 BRAULKE, TIM EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 395 02:53:17.100 16 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:39.400
01:31:49.700
00:51:48.000
19
11
27
140
72
148
Urkunde
104 HEYD, JÜRGEN RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT/BS 160 02:53:26.300 17 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:32:21.100
01:31:27.500
00:49:37.700
33
9
18
207
68
111
Urkunde
105 BADER, GREGOR   124 02:53:31.300 9 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:35:18.400
01:31:13.100
00:46:59.800
24
7
6
302
67
78
Urkunde
106 STEINHEIMER, FRANK EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 105 02:53:40.500 18 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:31:32.300
01:32:42.800
00:49:25.400
30
13
17
189
87
109
Urkunde
107 ZEIß, MICHAEL ASC DARMSTADT 323 02:53:47.400 15 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:28:20.500
01:32:30.500
00:52:56.400
17
16
22
110
83
163
Urkunde
108 NAUMANN, HENNING   275 02:53:56.400 21 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:31:50.600
01:34:32.800
00:47:33.000
27
21
15
192
113
83
Urkunde
109 AULL, THORSTEN TRIATHLON RODGAU 290 02:54:18.200 10 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:31:20.400
01:36:00.100
00:46:57.700
15
13
5
180
137
77
Urkunde
110 SCHUG, KLAUS PERLITZ GROUP TRI 286 02:54:21.500 22 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:26:14.600
01:32:15.800
00:55:51.100
9
16
36
61
78
226
Urkunde
111 SCHWALM, BORIS   73 02:54:28.000 11 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:31:22.000
01:35:41.300
00:47:24.700
16
10
7
182
129
82
Urkunde
112 SCHILLING, PAUL   233 02:54:54.200 16 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:29:50.000
01:36:17.300
00:48:46.900
23
27
16
144
139
101
Urkunde
113 JOHN, PHILIPP GO SLOW 351 02:54:55.796 1 JuniorInnen(Elite) 18-19J Männer 00:27:23.100
01:36:29.200
00:51:03.496
1
1
2
88
142
138
Urkunde
114 STAAB, ALEXANDER SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 32 02:54:59.200 19 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:32:00.500
01:33:09.500
00:49:49.200
32
15
22
196
95
118
Urkunde
115 SCHULZE, CHRISTOPH   121 02:55:01.300 17 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:27:04.200
01:34:57.200
00:52:59.900
14
23
23
78
121
165
Urkunde
116 JÖHL, PATRICK   241 02:55:04.100 18 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:27:35.200
01:33:39.300
00:53:49.600
15
18
25
97
99
187
Urkunde
117 SAUER, SEBASTIAN   402 02:55:19.100 12 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:01.100
01:35:50.000
00:52:28.000
5
12
13
75
132
158
Urkunde
118 PROBST, MICHAEL CONCRETE LIONS 201 02:55:28.000 19 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:29:08.300
01:29:59.200
00:56:20.500
19
10
34
120
55
236
Urkunde
119 EICHHORN, THOMAS 1. TTC DARMSTADT 320 02:55:34.200 20 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:33:22.000
01:36:32.600
00:45:39.600
35
28
13
243
145
57
Urkunde
120 RÖSSEL, JÜRGEN TV GROß-ZIMMERN 109 02:55:34.400 21 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:30:07.000
01:30:40.200
00:54:47.200
24
11
29
150
62
203
Urkunde
121 KAYSER, GERHARD   107 02:55:43.500 22 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:32:40.300
01:38:21.700
00:44:41.500
31
30
10
222
172
42
Urkunde
122 CAESAR, MARTIN   174 02:55:44.400 23 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:30:38.200
01:33:52.800
00:51:13.400
26
19
19
161
106
141
Urkunde
123 GANTE, MATHIAS   240 02:56:05.400 23 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:31:23.400
01:33:50.900
00:50:51.100
29
19
27
185
104
134
Urkunde
124 BOSSLER, MARIO Post-SV Nürnberg 455 02:56:27.500 24 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:29:23.000
01:31:36.000
00:55:28.500
20
12
32
133
71
218
Urkunde
125 SAUMWEBER, FLORIAN TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 205 02:56:49.200 8 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:27:30.200
01:41:04.200
00:48:14.800
6
10
8
94
201
93
Urkunde
126 RIEGEL, WOLFGANG RSF 10 02:56:55.400 1 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:28:48.300
01:36:35.800
00:51:31.300
1
2
1
117
146
144
Urkunde
127 BLÖMKER, MARTIN BSG MERCK 421 02:56:57.500 25 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:31:55.500
01:37:38.800
00:47:23.200
29
29
15
195
160
81
Urkunde
128 HUPE, TORSTEN TUS GRIESHEIM RAD 462 02:57:03.200 24 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:32:18.400
01:34:43.000
00:50:01.800
34
21
21
206
115
121
Urkunde
129 SPREHE, MAXIMILIAN TuS Griesheim 7 02:57:06.200 26 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:20:40.500
01:44:09.600
00:52:16.100
4
32
21
11
232
152
Urkunde
130 SÖDER, JAN   300 02:57:07.200 4 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:34:24.200
01:34:43.900
00:47:59.100
4
4
3
273
116
88
Urkunde
131 LEHMANN, MICHAELA DFS WEIL DER HIMMEL UNS B 131 02:57:08.500 2 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:29:34.200
01:39:36.100
00:47:58.200
4
5
2
137
185
87
Urkunde
132 REICHEL, TIM EVEN   394 02:57:12.000 27 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:33:26.300
01:32:06.700
00:51:39.000
36
14
20
246
77
146
Urkunde
133 LANGER, THOMAS TSG SULZBACH / TS 65 02:57:13.200 20 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:35:44.500
01:35:26.700
00:46:02.000
52
24
11
324
126
64
Urkunde
134 WERNER, ULI DZ BANK RUNNERS 339 02:57:17.300 21 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:48.300
01:41:33.900
00:44:55.100
25
40
6
168
206
48
Urkunde
135 HÖPPNER, SVEN   414 02:58:04.500 22 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:27:25.000
01:38:16.500
00:52:23.000
15
26
24
89
171
155
Urkunde
136 MARTIN, TIM KEIN 24 02:58:20.000 28 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:25:01.500
01:35:41.700
00:57:36.800
9
26
35
46
130
255
Urkunde
137 SCHIPKE, HEIKE MI-TSE 98 02:58:27.200 3 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:30:37.000
01:34:31.000
00:53:19.200
5
2
6
160
112
175
Urkunde
138 HONINGS, MATTHIAS   122 02:58:33.200 9 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:30:56.500
01:38:59.700
00:48:37.000
9
9
9
171
179
96
Urkunde
139 CHRISTIAN, KÖHLER   356 02:58:53.300 23 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:35:26.200
01:33:43.000
00:49:44.100
39
20
20
312
102
114
Urkunde
140 KLEHR, VOLKER ASK MÜNCHEN SÜD 308 02:58:57.600 5 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:28:12.300
01:40:01.200
00:50:44.100
6
10
6
108
191
131
Urkunde
141 CONTZEN, CORNELIA TEAM ERDIGER ALKOHOLFREI 301 02:58:59.300 4 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:31:30.300
01:35:04.900
00:52:24.100
6
3
4
188
123
157
Urkunde
142 RIEDEL, RAFAEL   150 02:59:08.400 22 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:15.200
01:37:18.200
00:52:35.000
17
29
29
124
156
160
Urkunde
143 HINZE, HOLGER ERFRISCHEND DEFENSIV DIEB 333 02:59:43.400 23 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:33:23.300
01:36:40.300
00:49:39.800
35
28
19
244
149
112
Urkunde
144 RUCHTI, MARCUS MALLE BIKEBOYS 399 03:00:01.000 13 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:35:17.500
01:35:45.700
00:48:57.800
23
11
10
301
131
104
Urkunde
145 RICHTER, FRANK SG EGELSBACH 226 03:00:04.200 24 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:01.300
01:37:56.000
00:53:06.900
15
33
33
118
168
169
Urkunde
146 MARTENS, PASCAL   362 03:00:07.600 2 JuniorInnen(Elite) 18-19J Männer 00:31:19.000
01:44:41.200
00:44:07.400
2
2
1
179
240
36
Urkunde
147 WEBER, ULRIKE   119 03:00:11.500 5 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:32:37.400
01:35:52.000
00:51:42.100
7
4
3
220
134
147
Urkunde
148 WEBER, JOCHEN   118 03:00:12.200 24 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:25:44.100
01:44:41.900
00:49:46.200
13
34
21
55
241
115
Urkunde
149 KREUZER, KNUT DUC DARMSTADT 345 03:00:14.400 25 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:31:54.600
01:37:36.800
00:50:43.000
31
30
23
194
159
130
Urkunde
150 KREBS, ALEXANDER   347 03:00:52.100 25 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:28.000
01:33:38.500
00:54:45.600
32
18
28
214
98
201
Urkunde
151 REICHARDT, GUIDO TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 252 03:01:08.000 25 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:28:18.200
01:39:12.300
00:53:37.500
18
34
32
109
181
182
Urkunde
152 SCHULZ, STEPHAN VEREINSLOS 236 03:01:12.000 29 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:32:58.400
01:34:18.200
00:53:55.400
33
20
26
232
109
189
Urkunde
153 BECKERT, JENS-UWE TRIATHLON WVC KASSEL 135 03:01:13.100 6 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:34:36.500
01:36:30.900
00:50:05.700
21
5
5
278
143
122
Urkunde
154 BRANDT, THORSTEN LTC BERLIN 128 03:01:31.200 26 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:25:04.200
01:34:16.200
01:02:10.800
4
20
49
47
108
303
Urkunde
155 MÜLLER, TOBIAS   401 03:01:42.400 26 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:15.500
01:33:42.600
00:55:44.300
31
19
32
203
101
222
Urkunde
156 SCHICK, MICHAEL ESOC TRI CLUB 444 03:01:48.200 26 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:08.000
01:40:50.100
00:45:50.100
43
38
12
294
199
59
Urkunde
157 KEUFEN, CHRISTOPH   289 03:01:52.500 7 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:30:59.100
01:37:11.300
00:53:42.100
10
7
9
173
155
184
Urkunde
158 GODARD, THOMAS ESOC TRIATHLON 193 03:02:13.300 30 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:26:44.300
01:44:37.200
00:50:51.800
12
34
18
69
236
135
Urkunde
159 ALMRODT, UWE ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 459 03:02:14.400 27 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:23.400
01:36:39.900
00:50:11.100
48
25
23
309
148
124
Urkunde
160 BRÖLL, DIRK DERJEDIMEISTER 388 03:02:23.200 27 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:04.300
01:40:54.700
00:51:24.200
21
38
26
148
200
143
Urkunde
161 RÖPERT, ROBERT TUS-Griesheim 443 03:02:35.100 8 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:27:15.200
01:34:26.000
01:00:53.900
4
4
19
83
111
288
Urkunde
162 SCHMIDT, THOMAS TV GOLDBACH 285 03:02:37.300 28 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:26:41.100
01:38:41.300
00:57:14.900
12
31
40
67
177
248
Urkunde
163 FORSCHLER, BERNHARD   70 03:02:45.200 28 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:35:34.400
01:35:59.000
00:51:11.800
51
26
25
318
135
140
Urkunde
164 METZLER, VERENA SF TRIA ROßDORF 142 03:02:51.500 1 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:22:04.600
01:46:19.500
00:54:27.400
1
1
3
18
265
198
Urkunde
165 SCHÜTTLER, STEFAN SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 29 03:02:56.200 29 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:28:33.200
01:37:42.200
00:56:40.800
19
27
38
114
163
239
Urkunde
166 SÖDER, JOACHIM TV LANGEN 43 03:03:04.500 30 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:34:01.000
01:37:52.000
00:51:11.500
41
29
28
262
167
139
Urkunde
167 HECHLER, HEIKE ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 33 03:03:12.300 1 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:32:24.200
01:37:30.200
00:53:17.900
2
1
1
211
158
174
Urkunde
168 KEPPLER, LOTHAR   365 03:03:17.200 31 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:50.200
01:40:26.300
00:46:00.700
57
37
13
351
194
62
Urkunde
169 ZIETLOW, JÖRG SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 352 03:03:20.300 32 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:17.000
01:39:19.400
00:48:43.900
45
35
19
300
182
100
Urkunde
170 BICKELHAUPT, NORBERT ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 344 03:03:36.100 2 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:35:16.000
01:35:15.100
00:53:05.000
4
1
2
298
124
166
Urkunde
171 FELIX, ZSCHOCKELT EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 341 03:03:43.400 31 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:30:57.400
01:34:53.600
00:57:52.400
28
22
36
172
120
259
Urkunde
172 REMMERT, JONAS ALV MAINZ 374 03:04:13.200 10 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:32:06.300
01:36:52.700
00:55:14.200
10
8
13
198
151
214
Urkunde
173 LANGE, VOLKER TV GOLDBACH 278 03:04:38.300 29 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:30.200
01:40:20.000
00:53:48.100
22
36
36
156
193
186
Urkunde
174 HIRCHE, TIM WYC 426 03:04:44.000 30 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:22.000
01:40:34.500
00:49:47.500
43
37
21
271
195
116
Urkunde
175 BÖKMANN, SEBASTIAN   81 03:04:48.500 27 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:31:21.200
01:37:39.000
00:55:48.300
25
25
33
181
161
223
Urkunde
176 HENNEMANN, STEFAN BSG SPARKASSE DARMSTADT 247 03:04:50.100 31 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:36:19.200
01:33:43.800
00:54:47.100
57
19
37
343
103
202
Urkunde
177 KRONLACHNER, DOMINIK   185 03:04:51.100 11 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:32:23.100
01:41:35.200
00:50:52.800
12
11
10
209
207
136
Urkunde
178 DOLEZILEK, TORSTEN JOSEF   303 03:05:28.400 14 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:34:55.600
01:36:58.400
00:53:34.400
22
14
15
290
153
181
Urkunde
179 PRÜMMER, CONSTANZE   173 03:05:34.600 2 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:26:48.500
01:47:32.500
00:51:13.600
2
3
2
70
280
142
Urkunde
180 NIES, MICHAEL RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 22 03:05:36.200 15 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:28:22.100
01:43:02.000
00:54:12.100
11
18
16
111
225
193
Urkunde
181 HANSEL, ULRICH   41 03:05:47.200 32 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:33.200
01:35:29.300
00:54:44.700
42
25
28
317
127
199
Urkunde
182 HEINEMEYER, THORSTEN TUS GRIESHEIM 137 03:05:50.100 28 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:10.400
01:39:55.000
00:53:44.700
29
28
26
200
189
185
Urkunde
183 FLASSAK, DIETMAR FREITAGS GIBTS FISCH 447 03:06:18.300 32 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:53.600
01:37:47.400
00:57:37.300
26
32
45
169
166
256
Urkunde
184 MISCHOK, ROCCO   164 03:06:25.400 33 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:22.200
01:39:12.200
00:50:51.000
53
33
26
344
180
133
Urkunde
185 RIEMANN, INGO   208 03:06:27.500 16 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:28:24.200
01:40:40.000
00:57:23.300
12
15
19
112
197
249
Urkunde
186 HALLE, JOERN-PETER SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 148 03:06:28.300 34 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:34:27.400
01:37:45.100
00:54:15.800
42
28
34
274
165
195
Urkunde
187 KRAUS, URS DSW 12 (WASSERSPORT) 408 03:06:34.100 29 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:29:17.000
01:37:03.000
01:00:14.100
18
23
38
126
154
284
Urkunde
188 NINTSCHEW, SANDRA BSG MERCK / SF TRIA ROßDO 230 03:06:36.300 4 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:30:27.500
01:39:57.600
00:56:11.200
6
5
8
155
190
232
Urkunde
189 SCHNARR, THOMAS   127 03:06:38.100 35 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:30:14.200
01:38:28.300
00:57:55.600
27
30
44
151
175
260
Urkunde
190 HAGEN, RAPHAEL   466 03:06:39.500 12 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:27:28.100
01:44:10.500
00:55:00.900
5
12
12
91
234
205
Urkunde
191 JAKOB, PETER TUS GRIESHEIM TRIATHLON 330 03:06:40.300 36 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:33:55.400
01:36:31.100
00:56:13.800
40
24
37
259
144
234
Urkunde
192 KRAUS, WERNER UTE MÜCKEL TRIATHLON TEAM 232 03:06:43.100 9 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:33:06.100
01:38:24.100
00:55:12.900
14
8
12
234
174
213
Urkunde
193 WESSELY, ANJA   190 03:06:43.500 5 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:30:05.400
01:44:38.200
00:51:59.900
5
6
5
149
237
149
Urkunde
194 MONTOYA-DIAZ, EDUARDO   470 03:06:56.100 30 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:23:11.000
01:51:14.200
00:52:30.900
6
38
25
28
314
159
Urkunde
195 ZEBUNKE, THOMAS SV TRI CITY DA 282 03:07:12.300 10 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:35:22.500
01:39:31.900
00:52:17.900
23
9
7
308
183
153
Urkunde
196 KRUG, MICHAEL DLRG KELSTERBACH 38 03:07:15.100 33 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:29:19.000
01:42:52.300
00:55:03.800
18
42
38
128
223
208
Urkunde
197 KELLER, EBERHARD BSG MERCK / TUS GRIESHEIM 80 03:07:35.500 37 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:32:23.500
01:41:44.000
00:53:28.000
35
41
31
210
211
179
Urkunde
198 BAUMGARTEN, ANNE RADTEAM NEU-ISENBURG 209 03:07:39.100 6 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:29:20.000
01:45:13.000
00:53:06.100
3
8
5
129
253
167
Urkunde
199 FRÜCHTENICHT, CHRISTIAN   162 03:07:47.200 31 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:34:52.100
01:37:26.400
00:55:28.700
37
24
30
287
157
219
Urkunde
200 GLOWINKA-CIOCCA, RICHARD BSG SPARKASSE DARMSTADT 198 03:07:50.400 34 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:33:56.400
01:37:43.100
00:56:10.900
39
31
43
260
164
230
Urkunde
201 KUTSCHERA, RENÉ ES LEBE DER SCHEIDEBECHER 39 03:08:04.100 35 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:27:29.300
01:27:49.900
01:12:44.900
11
5
57
93
38
361
Urkunde
202 BAUMGARDT, CARINA SG EGELSBACH 326 03:08:06.000 7 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:27:23.000
01:44:53.000
00:55:50.000
2
7
9
87
246
225
Urkunde
203 WILLS, DAVID BSG MERCK 354 03:08:29.400 36 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:26:11.100
01:46:30.000
00:55:48.300
7
49
41
60
268
224
Urkunde
204 KOPPER, RAINER DSW 12 DARMSTADT 467 03:08:32.300 1 SeniorInnen 6 65-69J Männer 00:33:28.400
01:37:58.900
00:57:05.000
1
2
1
247
170
247
Urkunde
205 HAUENSTEIN, OLAF   398 03:08:36.100 37 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:30:35.300
01:45:38.900
00:52:21.900
23
47
28
158
255
154
Urkunde
206 ROHWEDDER, SVEN TV 1863 GROß-ZIMMERN 451 03:08:42.300 38 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:29:28.100
01:41:42.200
00:57:32.000
24
40
43
135
210
254
Urkunde
207 FEIKERT, STEFAN   169 03:08:55.000 39 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:30:44.200
01:44:01.200
00:54:09.600
28
47
33
165
231
192
Urkunde
208 KAUTHER, LAURA Eintracht Frankfurt 9 03:09:12.500 4 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:31:22.400
01:44:39.000
00:53:11.100
9
5
5
183
238
172
Urkunde
209 LADWIG, MEIKE   427 03:09:22.400 6 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:29:52.200
01:46:03.800
00:53:26.400
4
9
7
146
260
178
Urkunde
210 KASCHWICH, MARTIN   179 03:09:26.300 38 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:33:43.300
01:44:46.200
00:50:56.800
37
43
24
254
242
137
Urkunde
211 ROSS, JUSTIN   472 03:09:27.600 32 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:31:28.300
01:42:29.100
00:55:30.200
26
29
31
187
222
220
Urkunde
212 SCHMIDT, MARCEL   182 03:09:39.500 33 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:29:41.200
01:43:08.800
00:56:49.500
20
31
35
141
226
241
Urkunde
213 LEISURS, PAULA TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 318 03:09:44.100 1 JuniorInnen(Elite) 18-19J Frauen 00:24:59.500
01:49:59.000
00:54:45.600
1
1
1
44
306
200
Urkunde
214 PÖRNER, FRANK TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 329 03:09:55.300 40 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:33:01.500
01:39:53.900
00:56:59.900
36
36
39
233
187
246
Urkunde
215 MOEHLIS, THOMAS   49 03:10:01.400 11 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:29:20.500
01:46:22.000
00:54:18.900
7
18
10
130
267
197
Urkunde
216 GÜNDLING, RALF   69 03:10:04.100 39 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:31:08.100
01:37:58.300
01:00:57.700
28
34
48
177
169
290
Urkunde
217 RUPPERT, CARINA TUS GRIESHEIM 212 03:10:05.500 5 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:29:21.100
01:45:55.100
00:54:49.300
7
6
7
131
259
204
Urkunde
218 DR. DEEGENER, MATTHIAS   442 03:10:11.500 41 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:26:33.000
01:46:14.100
00:57:24.400
11
48
42
66
264
251
Urkunde
219 EBERLEIN, DIRK   263 03:10:14.300 40 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:49.400
01:39:53.800
00:55:31.100
48
35
40
284
186
221
Urkunde
220 STORCH, MICHAEL explica.de 15 03:10:21.100 42 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:43.300
01:41:40.000
00:52:57.800
50
39
30
323
208
164
Urkunde
221 SELLE, HENDRIK SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 25 03:10:30.300 17 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:05.400
01:45:00.700
00:58:24.200
7
21
21
79
249
263
Urkunde
222 SCHWIENTEK, SONJA   16 03:10:32.300 7 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:33:42.100
01:38:22.900
00:58:27.300
13
4
13
253
173
264
Urkunde
223 BECKMANN, LUKAS ERFRISCHEND DEFENSIVE DIE 168 03:10:59.200 5 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:34:53.100
01:40:10.200
00:55:55.900
6
6
5
288
192
228
Urkunde
224 JOCHEMCZYK, AGNES   110 03:11:10.300 6 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:30:31.500
01:36:54.800
01:03:44.000
8
4
8
157
152
313
Urkunde
225 WEIBEL, EGBERT GO SLOW 134 03:11:15.000 41 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:32:38.300
01:44:56.900
00:53:39.800
34
45
35
221
247
183
Urkunde
226 HOLLENBECK, JAN NIKLAS BSG MERCK 147 03:11:15.600 6 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:35:10.400
01:39:34.000
00:56:31.200
7
5
6
296
184
237
Urkunde
227 HAUSCHILD, UWE WSV DIEBURG 156 03:11:33.500 3 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:33:09.000
01:45:08.500
00:53:16.000
3
6
3
236
251
173
Urkunde
228 ULBER, DIETER N.A. 140 03:11:38.400 18 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:36.200
01:42:11.000
01:01:51.200
9
17
26
98
216
300
Urkunde
229 SANTANA, CRISTINA ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 424 03:11:50.300 7 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:25:53.600
01:59:55.700
00:46:01.000
4
8
2
56
362
63
Urkunde
230 WERSICH, KLAUS RSC-PEDALO WEITERSTADT 269 03:12:03.000 4 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:32:26.300
01:38:40.700
01:00:56.000
2
3
5
212
176
289
Urkunde
231 LUDWIG, CHRISTIAN   239 03:12:04.400 19 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:33:17.200
01:41:57.200
00:56:50.000
21
16
18
241
212
242
Urkunde
232 DYER, KERSTIN TV SCHWEINHEIM 158 03:12:06.200 2 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:32:22.500
01:46:12.900
00:53:30.800
1
2
2
208
262
180
Urkunde
233 ZIMMERMANN, TOM   412 03:12:14.300 34 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:44.200
01:42:53.900
00:56:36.200
33
30
34
224
224
238
Urkunde
234 LODDER, GERHARD ROAD RUNNERS 234 03:12:25.300 43 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:22.100
01:46:52.400
00:50:10.800
47
52
22
307
277
123
Urkunde
235 KRAMER, THOMAS   149 03:12:42.100 13 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:29:14.000
01:48:08.100
00:55:20.000
8
15
14
122
286
216
Urkunde
236 BOECKL, FRANZISCUS TSV BULLAY-ALF 139 03:12:50.200 42 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:56.600
01:45:10.700
00:52:42.900
50
46
30
291
252
161
Urkunde
237 BITTMANN, MARION VFL EPPELSHEIM 302 03:13:18.200 8 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:30:40.400
01:49:15.000
00:53:22.800
7
13
6
163
299
176
Urkunde
238 SEEWALD, LOTHAR Blues Brothers 17 03:13:27.300 43 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:36:27.000
01:41:06.000
00:55:54.300
58
39
42
347
202
227
Urkunde
239 DA SILVA, MIGUEL   457 03:13:29.400 44 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:31:05.500
01:49:32.700
00:52:51.200
27
54
31
176
304
162
Urkunde
240 RÖßLING, LOTHAR TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 55 03:13:56.000 12 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:29:22.100
01:46:14.000
00:58:19.900
8
17
15
132
263
262
Urkunde
241 KLEIN, BJÖRN   243 03:13:58.300 45 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:46.000
01:35:30.300
01:03:42.000
45
25
51
281
128
311
Urkunde
242 MUTH, ANDREAS COMPOSCIENCEGMBH 56 03:13:59.100 35 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:12.500
01:39:54.000
01:01:52.600
30
27
40
201
188
301
Urkunde
243 ENGENHORST, THOMAS   99 03:14:00.300 36 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:34:35.100
01:45:34.400
00:53:50.800
36
35
27
277
254
188
Urkunde
244 MUSCHWITZ, SASCHA SF TRIA ROSSDORF 325 03:14:05.600 33 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:32:47.300
01:45:06.000
00:56:12.300
32
35
33
226
250
233
Urkunde
245 SCHÜPPHAUS, KEVIN SPIRIDON FRANKFURT E.V. 360 03:14:06.200 34 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:54.100
01:44:10.300
00:54:01.800
44
33
27
332
233
191
Urkunde
246 ESDAR, CHRISTINA BSG MERCK 448 03:14:20.000 9 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:27:00.300
01:44:57.200
01:02:22.500
2
7
16
74
248
307
Urkunde
247 ENDERS, CHRISTIAN TV-DIEBURG 141 03:14:25.500 46 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:19.100
01:35:59.200
01:04:07.200
42
27
53
270
136
320
Urkunde
248 TOMISLAV, BARBARIC EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 348 03:14:50.200 35 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:30:24.400
01:49:22.100
00:55:03.700
25
39
31
154
301
207
Urkunde
249 VON KIETZELL, EGBERT ALGEMARIN SV 1911 TRAISA 437 03:14:52.500 13 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:35:56.100
01:46:32.400
00:52:24.000
27
19
8
333
269
156
Urkunde
250 EGGER, ALEXANDER TV LANGEN 342 03:14:55.300 37 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:00:00.000
02:10:20.500
01:04:34.800

44
42

376
322
Urkunde
251 TRON, JOACHIM SV RW WALLDORF 358 03:14:56.200 14 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:33:58.200
01:42:24.400
00:58:33.600
18
16
16
261
220
266
Urkunde
252 SCHMIDT, MARTIN   163 03:15:08.300 44 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:24:25.400
01:51:51.800
00:58:51.100
8
58
47
35
320
270
Urkunde
253 GRIMM, PAUL SC BERGSTRAßE 425 03:15:13.500 20 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:32:52.400
01:44:32.700
00:57:48.400
20
19
20
228
235
258
Urkunde
254 JOHANNSON-WEICKER, LIV   210 03:15:19.500 2 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:27:16.500
01:41:59.700
01:06:03.300
3
2
4
84
213
332
Urkunde
255 BORMUTH, MATTHIAS ADB TRIA 310 03:15:21.300 15 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:32:17.000
01:40:37.300
01:02:27.000
12
11
22
205
196
308
Urkunde
256 MARKWITZ, THOMAS TV GROß-ZIMMERN 221 03:15:32.300 21 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:32:45.200
01:46:35.900
00:56:11.200
19
22
17
225
270
231
Urkunde
257 LUKASCHIK, ANDREAS ETV DARMSTADT 35 03:15:34.000 14 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:34:17.400
01:45:51.600
00:55:25.000
15
14
15
269
257
217
Urkunde
258 POCH, STEFAN   52 03:15:40.000 45 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:20.000
01:42:19.100
00:58:00.900
46
42
45
304
217
261
Urkunde
259 GENEWIKOW, SASCH ES LEBE DER SCHEIDEBECHER 195 03:15:50.000 47 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:51.000
01:45:54.100
00:55:04.900
49
48
39
286
258
209
Urkunde
260 LANGE, KATJA TV GOLDBACH 254 03:16:00.100 10 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:32:27.300
01:46:07.200
00:57:25.600
10
10
11
213
261
252
Urkunde
261 SCHRAMM, ASTRID   312 03:16:49.100 11 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:32:41.600
01:47:18.800
00:56:48.700
11
11
9
223
279
240
Urkunde
262 SCHWARZ, VOLKER   172 03:16:55.500 16 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:33:33.400
01:48:15.900
00:55:06.200
16
21
11
249
288
210
Urkunde
263 DIETRICH, LUTZ LT QUALMSOCKE 315 03:17:03.300 17 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:36:31.000
01:41:41.200
00:58:51.100
28
15
17
349
209
271
Urkunde
264 JUNG, STEFAN   197 03:17:30.200 22 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:31:05.000
01:44:49.400
01:01:35.800
14
20
25
175
244
295
Urkunde
265 GÖBEL, JÜRGEN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 224 03:17:33.500 46 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:14.300
01:43:11.700
00:59:07.500
44
45
48
297
227
274
Urkunde
266 BISCHOF, LISA TRI-TEAM FREIBURG 364 03:17:40.300 3 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:31:23.100
01:46:21.300
00:59:55.900
4
2
5
184
266
279
Urkunde
267 HEYL, ROBIN   79 03:17:53.600 36 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:29.300
01:48:59.000
00:53:25.300
41
38
24
314
294
177
Urkunde
268 HÜGEL, HERBERT RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 100 03:17:58.500 18 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:32:48.100
01:49:08.000
00:56:02.400
13
23
13
227
296
229
Urkunde
269 BOROWSKY, JÜRGEN   419 03:18:34.300 19 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:33:10.300
01:40:49.300
01:04:34.700
15
12
23
238
198
321
Urkunde
270 ARLT, MICHAEL BSG MERCK 297 03:18:40.500 47 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:26:24.500
01:46:41.600
01:05:34.400
10
51
56
64
273
329
Urkunde
271 AUL, BORIS SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 407 03:18:42.200 38 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:32:54.100
01:43:57.300
01:01:50.800
34
32
39
229
230
299
Urkunde
272 SEEMANN, JAN ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 94 03:18:54.500 39 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:35:16.300
01:52:59.900
00:50:38.300
38
40
22
299
329
128
Urkunde
273 AUER, MARKUS SV TRI CITY DARMSTADT 78 03:19:01.200 40 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:30:23.300
01:44:39.700
01:03:58.200
22
33
41
153
239
319
Urkunde
274 HEYD, SYLVIA RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 262 03:19:07.300 12 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:32:57.400
01:45:48.600
01:00:21.300
12
8
14
231
256
285
Urkunde
275 DEGENHARDT, CHRISTINE ALV MAINZ 53 03:19:10.100 13 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:32:06.500
01:49:36.600
00:57:27.000
9
14
12
199
305
253
Urkunde
276 DALLENDÖRFER, GERHARD CONCRETE LIONS 202 03:19:35.100 48 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:33:21.000
01:42:23.300
01:03:50.800
37
43
54
242
219
315
Urkunde
277 SCHIMPF, GUNTER VFL MÜNSTER 296 03:19:44.000 48 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:13.200
01:35:02.200
01:10:28.600
40
23
56
266
122
359
Urkunde
278 RICHARDSON, VICTORIA DSW 432 03:20:02.200 4 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:27:17.400
01:49:12.800
01:03:32.000
3
4
6
85
298
310
Urkunde
279 SCHMALZ, MATTHIAS SV ST.STEPHAN 206 03:20:53.100 49 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:39:58.000
01:47:48.600
00:53:06.500
62
50
32
370
282
168
Urkunde
280 STEIGER, HARALD TUS GRIESHEIM 207 03:20:54.100 50 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:39:56.600
01:47:49.400
00:53:08.100
61
51
34
369
283
170
Urkunde
281 BARTH-CEBULLA, STEFANIE EOSC OFFENBACH 123 03:20:57.400 8 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:33:15.400
01:42:21.900
01:05:20.100
8
6
11
240
218
328
Urkunde
282 HELLER, FRANK EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 281 03:21:01.600 49 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:35:48.000
01:47:49.500
00:57:24.100
51
53
41
327
284
250
Urkunde
283 WERSICH, ECKEHARD RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 270 03:21:09.000 2 SeniorInnen 6 65-69J Männer 00:34:23.200
01:36:22.000
01:10:23.800
2
1
3
272
140
358
Urkunde
284 BURGHARDT, SVEN BSG MERCK 183 03:21:10.500 37 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:09.500
01:42:06.100
01:03:54.900
38
31
37
295
215
316
Urkunde
285 ZAHN, HEIDI ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM 218 03:21:14.200 14 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:35:49.400
01:48:30.200
00:56:54.600
16
12
10
329
289
245
Urkunde
286 ARENS, SVEN   396 03:21:29.500 51 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:37:13.400
01:42:04.100
01:02:12.000
59
41
50
357
214
305
Urkunde
287 KUHLMANN, TIM LOS DUDERINOS 389 03:21:39.200 38 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:28:26.400
01:47:37.800
01:05:35.000
18
37
39
113
281
330
Urkunde
288 POHL, CLAUDIA-CHRIST TUS GRIESHEIM 136 03:21:53.200 9 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:34:06.000
01:52:32.000
00:55:15.200
10
9
8
264
325
215
Urkunde
289 NEIS, BERND   153 03:21:59.400 52 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:36:17.500
01:49:24.000
00:56:17.900
56
53
44
342
303
235
Urkunde
290 SCHNATZ, JUERGEN TV GOLDBACH 225 03:22:01.200 50 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:33:44.200
01:46:40.000
01:01:37.000
39
50
49
255
272
296
Urkunde
291 WARWEL, MATHIAS ASV TRIATHLON KULMBACH 93 03:22:18.200 53 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:33:35.000
01:44:48.100
01:03:55.100
36
44
52
251
243
317
Urkunde
292 SEMMEL, MATTHIAS RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 152 03:22:43.400 23 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:37:09.000
01:52:24.100
00:53:10.300
27
25
14
356
324
171
Urkunde
293 SCHEUERMANN, MARC   434 03:22:52.000 15 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:33:23.400
01:48:43.900
01:00:44.700
14
16
19
245
290
287
Urkunde
294 HENRICH, GUNNAR   417 03:22:55.000 24 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:36:00.600
01:46:51.000
01:00:03.400
26
23
22
337
275
280
Urkunde
295 DAHLEN, DANIEL OHNE 335 03:23:08.600 25 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:27:02.500
01:48:56.700
01:07:09.400
6
24
28
77
293
342
Urkunde
296 BRANDENBURG, LUTZ OHNE 68 03:23:15.000 5 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:35:59.500
01:48:14.100
00:59:01.400
6
7
4
335
287
272
Urkunde
297 GÖNSCH, IRIS TRIATHLON-TEAM GIESSEN E. 294 03:23:17.000 10 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:33:34.200
01:55:24.300
00:54:18.500
9
10
7
250
338
196
Urkunde
298 HEINRICH, ELENA TRICITY DARMSTADT E.V. 260 03:23:56.400 3 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:24:58.500
01:52:19.000
01:06:38.900
1
4
5
43
322
338
Urkunde
299 HÖFER, STEFAN   133 03:24:19.100 51 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:37:58.500
01:42:24.500
01:03:56.100
58
44
55
361
221
318
Urkunde
300 FELDT-CAESAR, NORA   175 03:24:34.000 8 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:34:28.200
01:56:07.300
00:53:58.500
10
7
6
275
345
190
Urkunde
301 Schall, Norbert TV 1878 Groß Umstadt 19 03:24:40.300 52 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:32:14.300
01:50:47.000
01:01:39.000
33
57
50
202
310
297
Urkunde
302 FRÖHLICH, ROLAND TV GROß-ZIMMERN 83 03:25:01.400 20 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:35:31.200
01:47:08.100
01:02:22.100
25
20
21
316
278
306
Urkunde
303 LENZ, FRIEDHELM TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 250 03:25:06.100 21 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:37:36.500
01:41:20.500
01:06:09.100
32
14
24
360
205
333
Urkunde
304 HAAKER, UWE SPEEDY55 406 03:25:14.500 6 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:39:00.100
01:41:10.300
01:05:04.100
7
4
6
368
203
326
Urkunde
305 GUERINI, DANILO GO SLOW 429 03:25:27.600 22 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:32:05.100
01:52:17.400
01:01:05.100
11
27
20
197
321
292
Urkunde
306 BILGIC ISTOC, SAMI   40 03:26:22.500 16 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:38:52.600
01:48:45.800
00:58:44.100
19
17
17
367
291
269
Urkunde
307 KLEINSCHMIDT, MELANIE KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon 14 03:26:33.200 5 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:36:22.500
01:50:31.500
00:59:39.200
7
5
4
345
309
277
Urkunde
308 WEBER, ALEXANDER   130 03:26:52.500 39 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:32:34.000
01:49:23.500
01:04:55.000
30
40
38
218
302
325
Urkunde
309 LOURENCO, ANABELA   422 03:27:05.500 3 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:33:55.000
01:46:50.600
01:06:19.900
4
3
5
258
274
335
Urkunde
310 KAHL, SIEGFRIED ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM 246 03:27:08.000 53 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:38:52.000
01:46:37.000
01:01:39.000
61
49
51
366
271
298
Urkunde
311 MACKENZIE, RUARAIDH ESOC TRI CLUB 469 03:27:22.300 54 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:46.300
01:53:56.200
00:58:39.800
46
57
47
282
332
268
Urkunde
312 BOBSIN, RUEDIGER SG EGELSBACH 120 03:27:24.100 54 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:41:54.300
01:43:18.000
01:02:11.800
62
46
52
377
228
304
Urkunde
313 HEBESTREIT, DETLEF ALV MAINZ 384 03:27:31.100 7 SeniorInnen 5 60-64J Männer 00:35:51.600
01:43:50.000
01:07:49.500
5
5
7
330
229
345
Urkunde
314 SCHIFFER, HUBERT   36 03:27:33.000 23 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:37:00.500
01:51:29.900
00:59:02.600
30
25
18
353
316
273
Urkunde
315 RÜFFER, GUNNAR LAUFTREFF HANAU / BRUCHKÖ 274 03:27:37.000 55 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:38:50.500
01:50:14.500
00:58:32.000
60
56
46
365
307
265
Urkunde
316 RÄSÄNEN, TOMI LAUF- UND GRILLVEREIN SÜD 404 03:27:47.000 41 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:40:39.300
01:50:15.900
00:56:51.800
42
36
36
372
308
243
Urkunde
317 DALISDA, KATHARINA 3DEFACTO TEAM ASC DARMSTA 126 03:27:59.000 6 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:40:50.400
01:56:44.800
00:50:23.800
8
6
1
373
349
126
Urkunde
318 WEILGUNY, MICHAEL   319 03:28:20.400 26 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:32:36.200
01:55:39.000
01:00:05.200
18
27
23
219
341
282
Urkunde
319 LADERO, DANIEL LAUF- und GRILLVEREIN SÜDHE 28 03:29:24.300 40 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:24.200
01:46:52.200
01:07:07.900
40
36
41
310
276
341
Urkunde
320 LODDER, SARAH ROAD RUNNERS 261 03:29:37.400 17 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:35:04.500
01:56:53.900
00:57:39.000
16
20
16
293
351
257
Urkunde
321 KATHER, INSA   280 03:30:02.100 4 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:35:58.400
01:53:58.600
01:00:05.100
6
5
3
334
333
281
Urkunde
322 COLEMAN, DIMITRY   468 03:30:23.500 18 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:35:21.100
01:55:17.100
00:59:45.300
17
19
18
305
337
278
Urkunde
323 BAUER, NILS   116 03:30:25.000 19 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:51:18.100
01:44:52.300
00:54:14.600
20
13
11
384
245
194
Urkunde
324 BARGMANN, MATTHIAS   271 03:30:35.100 27 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:35:31.000
01:52:57.100
01:02:07.000
25
26
27
315
328
302
Urkunde
325 KOZALLA, ULI   154 03:31:04.400 5 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:32:56.000
01:51:08.300
01:07:00.100
3
4
6
230
313
340
Urkunde
326 KÖHLER, JÖRG RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 103 03:31:08.500 24 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:35:46.100
01:58:30.200
00:56:52.200
26
29
14
326
357
244
Urkunde
327 WOOG, THOMAS KOLPINGFAMILIE BÜDESHEIM 355 03:31:26.300 25 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:34:15.200
01:48:49.000
01:08:22.100
20
22
27
268
292
348
Urkunde
328 WACHTARZ, SUSANNE   413 03:31:33.300 6 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:35:37.100
01:54:22.300
01:01:33.900
5
6
4
320
335
294
Urkunde
329 BRANDL, MELANIE ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 184 03:32:08.300 15 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:34:04.300
01:52:47.900
01:05:16.100
14
16
19
263
326
327
Urkunde
330 KOCH, JENS RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 167 03:32:40.500 56 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:33.200
01:48:01.300
01:08:06.000
56
54
57
350
285
347
Urkunde
331 KINDL, EVI SKI UND SNOWBOARDCLUB PFU 276 03:33:29.600 1 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Frauen 00:35:38.000
01:56:34.500
01:01:17.100
1
1
1
321
348
293
Urkunde
332 GOTTWALD, KLAUS SV ALTSTADT DIEBURG E.V. 449 03:33:51.200 3 SeniorInnen 6 65-69J Männer 00:36:07.400
01:49:15.000
01:08:28.800
3
3
2
341
300
350
Urkunde
333 NIGRO, GIACOMO ESPRESSO FERRARESE LAUF T 380 03:33:59.000 55 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:36:04.500
01:59:17.000
00:58:37.500
55
61
46
340
361
267
Urkunde
334 HENNEBEUL, NICOLE TUS GRIESHEIM 284 03:34:03.500 16 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:38:32.200
01:51:48.400
01:03:42.900
18
15
17
362
318
312
Urkunde
335 SOLEYMANI, CLAUDIA TUS GRIESHEIM 415 03:34:19.300 17 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:37:21.500
01:56:15.900
01:00:41.900
17
17
15
359
347
286
Urkunde
336 FREDENHAGEN, BJÖRN LAUF GRILL VEREIN SÜDHESSEN e.V. 460 03:34:46.400 42 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:37:02.300
01:50:55.900
01:06:48.200
41
37
44
355
311
339
Urkunde
337 LEHR, MARCEL RSV WEYER 203 03:34:50.600 41 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:33:07.400
01:54:12.900
01:07:30.300
34
42
42
235
334
343
Urkunde
338 BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN   171 03:35:02.500 26 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:30:45.500
01:51:02.800
01:13:14.200
9
24
28
167
312
363
Urkunde
339 DE KRUYK, KEN   161 03:35:17.000 27 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:37:01.400
01:51:48.700
01:06:26.900
31
26
25
354
319
336
Urkunde
340 KRAMER, MARTIN   219 03:35:38.500 42 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:45.200
01:53:41.200
01:06:12.100
43
41
40
325
330
334
Urkunde
341 KORFF, CHRISTIANE SPV 1912 SELIGENSTADT 332 03:36:08.500 57 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:29.100
01:56:53.100
01:02:46.300
55
59
53
348
350
309
Urkunde
342 BORMUTH, PATRICIA ADB TRIA 248 03:36:50.200 4 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:35:25.000
01:57:36.400
01:03:48.800
6
5
3
311
354
314
Urkunde
343 MÜLLER, PETER SKV MÖRFELDEN TEAM MOEWAT 259 03:37:37.200 28 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:42:31.000
01:41:12.300
01:13:53.900
33
13
30
380
204
366
Urkunde
344 FRITZ, DAVID   334 03:38:00.000 20 AK2 25-29J Männer 00:35:35.400
01:52:56.900
01:09:27.700
18
18
20
319
327
355
Urkunde
345 UDE, NILS   117 03:38:02.200 58 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:31:24.100
01:49:05.900
01:17:32.200
30
55
60
186
295
372
Urkunde
346 GREEN, FLORIANE SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 397 03:38:07.100 18 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:41:38.500
02:04:53.100
00:51:35.500
19
19
4
376
371
145
Urkunde
347 ENDRES, VOLKER   251 03:38:16.600 28 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Männer 00:41:36.500
01:55:39.800
01:01:00.300
28
28
24
375
342
291
Urkunde
348 ELLENBERGER, SIGRUN ALV MAINZ 383 03:38:42.000 5 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:32:30.400
01:51:38.800
01:14:32.800
5
3
7
216
317
368
Urkunde
349 SERTEL, BARBARA TRICITY DARMSTADT 228 03:40:09.500 6 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:30:40.000
02:09:17.500
01:00:12.000
4
7
2
162
374
283
Urkunde
350 MICHEL, STEPHAN LC Olympia Wiesbaden 454 03:40:15.200 56 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:35:52.500
01:55:46.700
01:08:36.000
53
59
54
331
344
351
Urkunde
351 SCHMIDT, ANDREA FRANKFURTER KRANZ 313 03:41:58.000 19 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Frauen 00:34:58.200
02:02:07.900
01:04:51.900
15
18
18
292
365
324
Urkunde
352 JANISZEWSKI, JERZY   44 03:42:30.200 43 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:30:36.200
02:16:43.900
00:55:10.100
23
45
29
159
381
211
Urkunde
353 HAUSKNECHT, INES   473 03:43:21.200 11 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:36:00.200
01:57:25.300
01:09:55.700
12
11
13
336
352
356
Urkunde
354 JUSTIN, GRIEPENTROG   418 03:43:37.100 44 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:35:48.400
01:55:32.700
01:12:16.000
40
41
46
328
340
360
Urkunde
355 WILLEMS, JILL BSG MERCK / SF TRIA ROßDO 336 03:43:43.000 9 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:27:37.500
02:02:24.600
01:13:40.900
6
9
9
99
367
364
Urkunde
356 SELLENK, MARCO   436 03:44:16.200 57 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:36:02.400
01:55:25.800
01:12:48.000
54
58
58
339
339
362
Urkunde
357 ARNOLD, BERND   416 03:44:58.300 59 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:38:42.500
01:57:48.900
01:08:26.900
59
61
58
364
355
349
Urkunde
358 ADERHOLD, DIRK FRANKFURTER KRANZ 222 03:45:25.000 58 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:37:17.000
01:59:03.600
01:09:04.400
60
60
55
358
358
353
Urkunde
359 STRUBE, ALBERTO KEIN 166 03:46:26.100 43 AK3 30-34J Männer 00:35:19.200
02:03:35.900
01:07:31.000
39
44
43
303
368
344
Urkunde
360 COSEY, ADRIANNE RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 23 03:47:13.600 12 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:35:21.400
02:12:17.100
00:59:35.100
11
13
10
306
378
276
Urkunde
361 STÖBER, JOACHIM SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 204 03:47:43.500 29 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:37:00.000
01:55:45.400
01:14:58.100
29
28
31
352
343
369
Urkunde
362 RAACH, LORENZ GO SLOW TEAM 366 03:47:55.100 60 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:01.400
01:57:29.900
01:14:23.800
52
60
59
338
353
367
Urkunde
363 REICHELT, MARTIN   106 03:48:43.000 59 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:34:14.100
01:52:19.200
01:22:09.700
41
55
60
267
323
376
Urkunde
364 DIEFENBACH, SANDRA SC WIESBADEN 1911 257 03:49:39.500 7 AK2 25-29J Frauen 00:33:10.000
02:10:02.500
01:06:27.000
6
7
7
237
375
337
Urkunde
365 ALKA, BIRGIT ROAD RUNNER 307 03:50:00.300 7 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Frauen 00:40:37.500
01:59:08.900
01:10:13.900
7
6
6
371
360
357
Urkunde
366 BASSAUER, THOMAS UTE MÜCKEL TRIATHLON TEAM 340 03:50:57.200 60 SeniorInnen 2 45-49J Männer 00:31:16.300
02:01:54.900
01:17:46.000
29
62
59
178
364
373
Urkunde
367 KÖDEL, CHRISTIAN   357 03:52:00.000 45 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:41:17.100
02:01:51.500
01:08:51.400
43
43
45
374
363
352
Urkunde
368 KÖHLER, CHRISTA   458 03:52:28.400 13 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:42:29.600
02:04:12.400
01:05:46.400
14
12
12
379
370
331
Urkunde
369 LEIST, UWE TV 1888 REINHEIM 440 03:54:22.500 30 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:34:10.000
02:06:20.300
01:13:52.200
19
31
29
265
372
365
Urkunde
370 HALLWIRTH, KLEMENS   428 03:55:32.600 31 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:35:27.100
02:03:58.400
01:16:07.100
24
30
32
313
369
371
Urkunde
371 KALYONCU, NACI TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 27 03:55:45.500 32 SeniorInnen 4 55-59J Männer 00:34:55.100
02:12:47.100
01:08:03.300
22
32
26
289
379
346
Urkunde
372 NEUBÜSER, SASKIA   441 03:59:03.400 10 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:26:22.400
02:10:52.100
01:21:48.900
5
11
11
63
377
375
Urkunde
373 HAMM, GERHARD   45 04:00:06.500 4 SeniorInnen 6 65-69J Männer 00:42:39.600
02:02:15.400
01:15:11.500
4
4
4
381
366
370
Urkunde
374 MARKMANN, THOMAS KEIN 67 04:01:00.500 61 SeniorInnen 3 50-54J Männer 00:36:24.000
01:59:04.600
01:25:31.900
54
62
61
346
359
379
Urkunde
375 HELZEL, JENNIFER DZ BANK RUNNERS 309 04:01:42.200 11 AK3 30-34J Frauen 00:34:43.100
02:06:28.300
01:20:30.800
11
10
10
280
373
374
Urkunde
376 LÖW, DANIEL   392 04:03:19.100 7 AK1 20-24J Männer 00:34:50.100
01:54:54.000
01:33:35.000
5
7
7
285
336
380
Urkunde
377 BECKER, SUSANN BSG LAUFEN COMMERZBANK FR 377 04:11:49.200 7 SeniorInnen 1 40-44J Frauen 00:43:48.000
02:18:56.000
01:09:05.200
7
7
7
383
382
354
Urkunde
378 WOLF, JOHANNES VSG WIESBADEN 372 04:17:10.200 46 AK4 35-39J Männer 00:42:43.400
02:29:46.100
01:04:40.700
44
46
43
382
384
323
Urkunde
379 ECKNIGK, NICOLE SV ALTSTADT DIEBURG E.V. 400 04:23:14.400 14 AK4 35-39J Frauen 00:38:36.100
02:22:24.100
01:22:14.200
13
14
14
363
383
377
Urkunde
380 FREIWALD, REINHARD SKV MÖRFELDEN - TEAM MÖW 346 04:31:33.100 1 SeniorInnen 7 70-74J Männer 00:52:49.300
02:13:25.100
01:25:18.700
1
1
1
385
380
378
Urkunde
  SCHILKE, RALF DSW DARMSTADT 18       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  THEILE, MARKUS LA TEAM ALZENAU 26       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHÖNLEBER, MARKUS   42       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KLISCH, THOMAS KEIN 46       00:34:38.200
01:53:42.200
00:00:00.000
44
56
279
331
Urkunde
  KYNAST, MATTHIAS   48       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  OEHLERT, STEPHAN   50       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  RENZING, AXEL   58       00:33:35.400
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
17

252

Urkunde
  BRÖTZMANN, HEINER   59       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  TEKLIC, MARIJO FVV FRANKFURT 62       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SAVAGE, BRIAN   71       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  JANIK, MARIOLA SV ALTSTADT DIEBURG E.V. 72       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HÜBSCHER, MICHAEL   75       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KLUSMANN, THOMAS TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 76       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  BALL, DAVID   77       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HEYSE, MARTIN   90       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KUBEK, MARTIN   96       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  RIPPER, JAN TUS GRIESHEIM TRIATHLON 97       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  WIES, JÜRGEN TG TRIA RÜSSELSHEIM 102       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MOHR, HELMUT TRIATHLON WETTERAU 104       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  DILLER, UTE AAFC 111       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  STRÖBEL, DIANA ROAD RUNNERS 112       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  BAKALSKI, SEBASTIAN   113       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  RÜDIGER, MAX TG SCHWANHEIM 132       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq HAMEISTER, MARTIN TRIA-TEAM BRUCHKÖBEL 138       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  OSTELMANN, TIM TRICITY 143       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  STÜCHER, KATRIN TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 144       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000



disq
disq
Urkunde
  ZIMMERMANN, WILLI TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 145       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  LENKA, JANKUJOVA ELAB TEAM 159       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  DOPPLER, MARIUS   165       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  BOG, SANDRO   176       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MALIK, CHRISTOPH AS LAHNLAENDER LAHNAU 177       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHMITT, OLIVER ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 188       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHWENDY, SASCHA   189       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KÄMPER, STEFAN   191       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KALL, MAGNUS SKV MÖRFELDEN TEAM MOEWAT 194       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KAUFHOLD, RAINER   196       00:29:37.400
01:38:42.600
00:00:00.000
26
32
139
178
Urkunde
  MAYER, SIMONE DSW12 DARMSTADT 199       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  RUPPERT, MICHAEL GO SLOW TEAM 200       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  TIEMANN, ULRIKE   211       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HAUCK, THOMAS   216       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq TOLKSDORF, HELMUT SC WIESBADEN 1911 229       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  ROTARD, SUSANNE UTE MÜCKEL TRIATHLON TEAM 242       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  CAMBON, FRANCK EOSC OFFENBACH 249       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  BAUSEWEIN, THOMAS   253       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  BALL, JOHANNES   258       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  WEHKING, FRANK   265       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  CLAUS-WERSICH, TANJA RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 268       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HANKE, MARCUS   272       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MÜLLER, IRENE LAUFTREFF HANAU / BRUCHKÖ 273       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq PROKOP, ALEXANDER   277       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  KEMMERZELL, HOLGER RSF PETERSBERG 279       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KERNBACH, ANDREAS   283       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  TENHAEF, ANDREAS   287       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  KRÖGER, LARS SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 288       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  CHRISTIAN, WIENERS   292       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  GEISLER, PETER JUNG und SCHÖN 293       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HEIL, SABRINA KEIN 304       00:32:31.300
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
5

217

Urkunde
  LEISURS, MATTHIAS KLEIN-BIEBERAU HOPP-HOPP 305       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  PFEIFFER, KLAUS SC STEINBERG 311       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHÖBERL, REINHOLD LT QUALMSOCKE 316       00:42:25.200
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
8

378

Urkunde
  KRUMB, FLORIAN SSG BENSHEIM 322       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq KERSTING, JENS   324       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  BEYERMANN, MARCUS SKV MÖRFELDEN TEAM MOEWAT 327       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HARTMANN, THOMAS BSG SPARKASSE DARMSTADT 331       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHNEIDER, FRANK SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 338       00:34:47.300
01:49:10.000
00:00:00.000
47
52
283
297
Urkunde
  MENKE, NINA   349       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  NEßLER, OLIVER   350       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  ANGERSBACH, ULRICH UNITED BIKERS OF BESSUNGE 353       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  APPEL, CLAUDIA   359       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  APPEL, JÜRGEN   361       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq MEISTER, HANNES TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 369       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  RAIß, ALEXANDER TV BÜTTELBORN 373       00:33:46.500
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
35

256

Urkunde
  NEUERBURG, CHRISTIAN TREETOPS TSG NEUENHAIN 378       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
disq RÜGER, CARSTEN ALV MAINZ 381       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000


disq
disq
disq
Urkunde
  ZIMANDER, SEBASTIAN RV WÖRRSTADT 390       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  REMBSER, MICHAEL   393       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  VOGT, KAI   403       00:34:29.400
01:56:08.200
00:00:00.000
37
43
276
346
Urkunde
  DRECHSEL, JOHANNES EQUIPE HEINER 411       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHARFF, ROLAND OHNE 420       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MILDE, JAN-TORSTEN HOCHSCHULE FULDA 423       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  SCHÄFER, CHRISTOPH RADTEAM NEUISENBURG 430       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HINZ, FELIX   431       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  WITTE, BERND KSV REICHELSHEIM 433       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MARIO, GRUNWALD   435       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  CEZANNE, YVES   439       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  ENGLE, JAMES USV MICHIGAN 445       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  MEIWES, JOHANNES   446       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  WITTICH, MARCUS TV GOLDBACH 452       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde
  HAAF, GERD   453       00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000




Urkunde